CONTACT LIST OF DISTRICT MEDICAL OFFICER

DistrictNameContact Number
- Dindigal -
- Virudhunagar -
ARIYALUR Dr.Aravind 7358065151
COIMBATORE
Cuddalore Dr.Ariprasad 7373004773
Dr Bala Krishnan CHENNAI 7373005297
Dr Bharathi Tiruchirapalli Not Activated
Dr Cholan Chengalpattu and Kancheepuram No sim
Dr Nithyanandam Namakkal 7373005704
Dr Prathap Thanjavur 7373009779
Dr Ramachandran Thiruvannamalai 7373005292
Dr Selva Ganesh Dharmapuri 7373004324
Dr Vikram Prasad Thiruvallur 7373005334
Erode Dr.Thiyaku 7373004381
Kallakuruchi Dr.Poongavanam 7373005705
Kanyakumari Vacant _
KARUR Dr.N.J.Thameemul Ansari 7358000412
KRISHNAGIRI Dr.G.Deepan 7373004895
Madurai Dr.Amjath 7373004947
MAYILADUTHURAI Dr.ArunPrasath 9361508574
NAGAPATTINAM Dr.ArunPrasath 9361508574
NILGIRIS Dr. A.Santhosh 8637613917
PERAMBALUR Dr.Aravind 7305865151
Pudukottai Dr.Gopinath 7373005297
Ramanathapuram Dr.Manojkumar 7373008292
Ranipet Dr.Poongavanam 7373005705
SALEM DR. BALAJI . S 7373000717
SIVAGANGAI Dr. Surendar 8939581332
Tenkasi Dr.Pailavan 7373001953
THENI Dr.J.T.Siva Prakash 7373005029
Tirunelveli Dr.Pailavan 7373001953
TIRUPATTUR Dr.Rakesh 7373004769
TIRUPUR Dr. Paridshith 7373000716
TIRUVARUR Dr.Manoj 7373004933
Tuticorin Vacant _
VELLORE Dr.Rakesh 7373004769
Viluppuram Dr.Kapil 73073000710